M-5XL Casual Women Pure Color Loose Dress

$45.34 $20.99

SKU: 163fb3147edc Category:

  • Specification
  • Style:Brief,Casual
  • Sleeve Length:Three Quarter Sleeve
  • Color:Gray,Red
  • Material:Cotton,Polyester
  • Size:8,10,12,14,16,18,20
  • Collar:O-Neck
  • Sleeve Style:Batwing Sleeve
  • Fit Style:Loose
  • Season:Fall,Spring,Summer
  • Dress Length:Mid-Calf
Size Chart:

  • Inches
  • Centimeters
    Tag SizeM(160/84A)L(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)3XL(180/100A)4XL(185/104A)5XL(190/108A)
    Us Size8101214161820
    Shoulder15.7516.5416.9317.3217.7218.5018.90
    Bust42.1344.0946.0648.0350.0051.9753.94
    Sleeve Length20.0820.0820.4720.4720.8721.2621.26
    Waist44.4946.4648.4350.3952.3654.3356.30
    Length46.8547.6448.4349.2150.0050.7951.57
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.
    Tag SizeM(160/84A)L(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)3XL(180/100A)4XL(185/104A)5XL(190/108A)
    Us Size8101214161820
    Shoulder40424344454748
    Bust107112117122127132137
    Sleeve Length51515252535454
    Waist113118123128133138143
    Length119121123125127129131
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.

    Attention:
    1.Please according to your own measurements to choose your suitable size. The tags inside the items will show in our Asian (Type) size. 
    2.This sizes listed is based on international sizing system, We strongly suggest that you need see the Size chart Guide and according to your dressing habits to find the correct size. Such as slim or loose fit, if you like loose fitplease choose a larger size than the reference. Thanks.


    Package included:
    1*Dress

    More details:

    M-5XL Casual Women Pure Color Loose Dress

    M-5XL Casual Women Pure Color Loose Dress

    M-5XL Casual Women Pure Color Loose Dress

    M-5XL Casual Women Pure Color Loose Dress

    M-5XL Casual Women Pure Color Loose Dress

    Disclaimer :
    About Size:
    Size may be 3cm/1.5inch inaccuracy due to hand measuer. Thsese measurements are meant as a guide to help you select the correct size. Please take your own measurements and choose your size accordingly. We can not accept responsibility for incorrect purchases.
     
    About Color:
    The precise color of the clothing items may vary depending on the specific monitor, the setting and the lighting conditions. The items colors depicted should only be used as an approximate guide.
     
    About Review:
    1. We try to make sure you have a pleasant shopping experience with us, so that we could do more business with you. If there is any dissatisfaction, please email us before leaving any 1 or 2 ratings, negative feedback. We will try our best to resolve the issues. Please give us the opportunity to resolve any problem.
    2. If you are satisfied with our service, please leave us a 5 star positive feedback. Your recognition will make us more confident to develop business and serve you better.
     

    Color: Rose, Purple, Red, Black, Blue

    , ,

    Size:

    , , ,